LehrerInnen

Zurück Weiter

Home

 

 

 

Name

Fächer bzw. Funktion

Sprechstunde 2019/20

 

 

Bergmann Alexander F, GW Do, 11.00 - 11.45 Uhr    
Egitz Waltraud

 D, ME, ITA

Mi, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr  

Forstner Hildegard

 F, GS, BE

Mo, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Greiderer Irmgard

 F, BE, BU

Mo, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Greml Robert

 M, PC, INF, GZ

Mi, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr
Haider Margit

R

Mo, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Harrasser Werner

 F, BU, WE, BS

Mo, 11.00 - 11.45 Uhr

Hofer Margit

 F, BU, WE

Mo, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr
Holzner Alexandra  M, GZ, PH Mo, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr

Hutter Andrea

 M, PC, BS

Do, 11.50 - 12.35 Uhr

Innerhofer Sabrina

F, BU, GW

Mo, 11.50 - 12.35 Uhr

Knapp Sophie

M, BS, Integration

Mi, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr

Kreuzer-Greml Anna

F, GW

Do, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr
Leis Maria D, ME Do, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Linser Maximilian

 D, GS, BS

Do, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Mayer Christina

Integration

Mo, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr  

Mösinger Erika

 M, GW, GZ

Do, 08.20 - 09.05 Uhr
Namberger Veronika F, D, BU Do, 11.00 - 11.45 Uhr
Parhammer Sandra F, EH Di, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhrr

Pfandl Martina

 D, GW, R

Do, 11.50 - 12.35 Uhr

Pirchmoser Richard

 D, GW, R, Bibliothekar

Mo, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr
Pribylla Stefan D, GS, BS, DGB Mi, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr  
Raffler Sandra F, GW, BO Fr, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr
Reinstaller Birgit Sonderpädagogin Di, 11.50 - 12.35 Uhr

Reymair Sarah

 M, BS

Mi, 08.20 - 09.05 Uhr

Ritzer Andrea

M, ME

Do, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Schett Martina

 D, GS, BE

Do, 12.40 - 13.25 Uhr

Schmadl Heidi

 D, GW, BE

Mi, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr

Schroll Martin

 M, PC, Info, Schülerberater

Di, 10.00 - 10.45 Uhr

Steiner Claudia

 D, ME

Mo, 11.00 - 11.45 Uhr
Steiner Eva-Maria WE, EH, F Mo, 11.50 - 12.35 Uhr
Thaler Claudia M, BS, BO Di, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr 

Walter Petra

 F, GS

Fr, 11.00 - 11.45 Uhr

Widmann Tobias

 F, BS, BU

Fr, 08.20 - 09.05 Uhr  

Wieser Dietmar

 M, BU, BE, Info, BO

Do, 09.10 - 09.55 Uhr
Wieser Melanie WE Di, 08.20 - 09.05 Uhr
Zerlauth Gabriele M, BS Do, 08.20 - 09.05 Uhr

 

 

horizontal rule

Zurück Home Weiter